Die Meister und Pokalsieger der letzten Jahre


Herren
Kreismeister

2017/18 Spvgg Blau-Weiß Chemn. 02
2016/17
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2015/16
TSV IFA Chemnitz
2014/15 SV Eiche Reichenbrand
2013/14
Post SV Chemnitz
2012/13
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2
2011/12 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2010/11 SV Stahl Reichenhain
2009/10 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2008/09 Post SV Chemnitz
Pokalsieger
2017/18 Spvgg Blau-Weiß Chemn. 02
2016/17 Spvgg Blau-Weiß Chemn. 02
2015/16
TSV IFA Chemnitz
2014/15
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
2013/14
SV Bernsdorf
2012/13 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2
2011/12 Post SV Chemnitz
2010/11 SG Neukirchen/Erz.
2009/10 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2008/09 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2
Hallenkreismeister
2017/18 Post SV Chemnitz
2016/17 USG Chemnitz
2015/16
SSV Textima Chemnitz
2014/15
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2013/14
Post SV Chemnitz
2012/13 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2011/12 CSV Siegmar 48
2010/11 CSV Siegmar 48
2009/10 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2008/09 SV Bernsdorf


A-Junioren
Kreismeister
2017/18 VfL Chemnitz
2016/17
SpG BSC Rapid /VTB
2015/16
SpG TSV IFA 2/SG Adelsberg
2014/15 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2013/14
SpG Reichenhain/Bernsdorf
2012/13 SpG USG/ESV Lokomotive
2011/12 SSV Textima Chemnitz
2010/11 SpG USG/ESV Lok/ Eiche
2009/10 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2008/09 SpG USG/ESV Lokomotive
Pokalsieger
2017/18 VfL Chemnitz
2016/17 SpG SG Adelsberg/TSV IFA 2
2015/16
SpG TSV IFA 2/SG Adelsberg
2014/15 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2013/14 SG Neukirchen
2012/13 nicht ermittelt
2011/12 nicht ermittelt
2010/11 SpG USG/ESV Lok/ Eiche
2009/10 nicht ermittelt
2008/09 SpG USG/ESV Lokomotive
Hallenkreismeister
2017/18 VfL Chemnitz
2016/17 SpG Adelsberg/TSV IFA 2
2015/16
SpG TSV IFA 2/SG Adelsberg
2014/15 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2013/14 nicht ermittelt
2012/13 nicht ermittelt
2011/12 nicht ermittelt
2010/11 SpG VTB/VfB Fortuna
2009/10 nicht ermittelt
2008/09 SpG Klaffenb./Neukirchen


B-Junioren
Kreismeister
2017/18 SpG Neukirchen/Leu/Süd
2016/17 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2
2015/16
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2014/15 SpG Eiche/Grüna-Mittelb.
2013/14 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2012/13
SSV Textima Chemnitz
2011/12 SpG USG/ESV Lokomotive
2010/11 VTB Chemnitz
2009/10 nicht ermittelt
2008/09 Chemnitzer Polizei SV
Pokalsieger
2017/18 SpG Neukirchen/Leu/Süd
2016/17 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2
2015/16 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2014/15 SpG Adelsberg/TSV IFA 2
2013/14 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2012/13 SSV Textima Chemnitz
2011/12 SpG Blau-Weiß/TSV IFA 2
2010/11 USG Chemnitz
2009/10 SpG USG/ESV Lok/Flöha
2008/09 Chemnitzer Polizei SV
Hallenkreismeister
2017/18 SG Adelsberg
2016/17 VfL Chemnitz
2015/16 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2014/15 SSV Textima Chemnitz
2013/14 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2012/13 SpG Lok/Adelsberg/USG
2011/12 SpG USG/Adelsberg
2010/11 SpG VTB/VfB Fortuna
2009/10 nicht ermittelt
2008/09 Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Senioren/Altherren
Kreismeister
2017/18 TSV IFA Chemnitz
2016/17
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2015/16 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2014/15 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2013/14 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2012/13
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2011/12 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1
2010/11 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1
2009/10 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2008/09 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Pokalsieger
2017/18 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2016/17 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2015/16 SG Neukirchen/Erzg.
2014/15 SG Neukirchen/Erzg.
2013/14 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2012/13 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1
2011/12 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2010/11 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
2009/10 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
2008/09 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
Hallenkreismeister
2017/18 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2016/17 BSC Rapid Chemnitz Ü40
2015/16 BSC Rapid Chemnitz Ü35
2014/15
TSV IFA Chemnitz
2013/14
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2012/13 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1
2011/12 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
2010/11 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1
2009/10 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
2008/09 BSC Rapid Chemnitz


C-Junioren
Kreismeister
2017/18 VTB Chemnitz
2016/17
SpG Wittgensd./Herr/Hart
2015/16
SpG VfL Chemn./Blau-Weiß
2014/15 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2013/14
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2
2012/13
SpG ESV Lok/SV Ika
2011/12 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
2010/11 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
2009/10 SV Stahl Reichenhain
2008/09 SpG Euba/Niederw./Flöha
Pokalsieger
2017/18 SpG Wittgensd./Herr./Hart.
2016/17
SpG Siegmar/Handwerk 2
2015/16
SpG VfL Chemn./Blau-Weiß
2014/15 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2013/14 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2
2012/13 SpG Reichenhain/Bernsdorf
2011/12 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
2010/11 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
2009/10 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
2008/09 SV 03 Viktoria Einsiedel
Hallenkreismeister
2017/18 SpG VfL Chemn./Einsiedel
2016/17 VfL Chemnitz
2015/16 SpG VfL Chemn./Blau-Weiß
2014/15 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2013/14 SV Eiche Reichenbrand
2012/13
SpG ESV Lok/SV Ika
2011/12 SV Bernsdorf
2010/11 SV 1860 Mittelbach
2009/10 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
2008/09 SpG Euba/Niederw./Flöha


D-Junioren
Kreismeister
2017/18 SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1
2016/17 VTB Chemnitz
2015/16
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1
2014/15 SpG Handwerk1/Siegmar 1
2013/14 Chemnitzer FC U11
2012/13 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2011/12 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
2010/11 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2009/10 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2008/09 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 1
Pokalsieger
2017/18 USG Chemnitz
2016/17
VTB Chemnitz
2015/16
VTB Chemnitz
2014/15 SpG Handwerk1/Siegmar 1
2013/14 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2
2012/13 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2
2011/12 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
2010/11 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
2009/10 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2008/09 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 1
Hallenkreismeister
2017/18 SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1
2016/17 VTB Chemnitz 1
2015/16 FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf 19
2014/15
SpG Handwerk 1/Siegmar 1
2013/14
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2012/13 Chemnitzer FC 3
2011/12 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
2010/11 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
2009/10 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
2008/09 ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 1


E-Junioren
Kreismeister
2017/18 Chemnitzer FC 1
2016/17
SG Adelsberg 1
2015/16
Chemnitzer FC
2014/15
Chemnitzer FC
2013/14
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2012/13 Chemnitzer FC
2011/12 Chemnitzer FC 1
2010/11 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2009/10 VTB Chemnitz 1
2008/09 SpG Rabenstein/Röhrsdorf
Hallenkreismeister
2017/18 Chemnitzer FC 1
2016/17 Chemnitzer FC
2015/16
Chemnitzer FC
2014/15
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2013/14 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2012/13 TSV IFA Chemnitz 1
2011/12 Chemnitzer FC 1
2010/11 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2009/10 VTB Chemnitz 1
2008/09 SpG Rabenstein/Röhrsdorf


F-Junioren
Kreismeister
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Chemnitzer FC
2014/15 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2013/14
VTB Chemnitz
2012/13 Chemnitzer FC
2011/12 Chemnitzer FC 1
2010/11 Chemnitzer FC 1
2009/10 Chemnitzer FC 1
2008/09 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Hallenkreismeister
2017/18 Chemnitzer FC 1
2016/17 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2015/16 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2014/15 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2013/14 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2012/13 Chemnitzer FC
2011/12 Chemnitzer FC 1
2010/11 Chemnitzer FC 1
2009/10 Chemnitzer FC 1
2008/09 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08


G-Junioren
Kreismeister
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
Chemnitzer FC (KJSS)
2012/13
nicht ermittelt
2011/12 nicht ermittelt
2010/11 Chemnitzer FC
2009/10 Chemnitzer FC
2008/09 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
Hallenkreismeister
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Chemnitzer FC
2014/15 SG Handwerk Rabenstein
2013/14
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
2012/13 Chemnitzer FC
2011/12 Chemnitzer FC
2010/11 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2009/10 Chemnitzer FC
2008/09 Chemnitzer FC

Kreisverband Fußball Chemnitz e.V.
Eislebener Str. 33
09126 Chemnitz
Tel./Fax: 0371/520 23 44
Email: geschaeftsstelle-kvfc@web.de
Geschäftszeit nach tel. Vereinbarung
unter 0171/ 688 2696